free shipping on all orders over $30 - free gift with purchase 🚕 😃 hellofriends become a member!

shipping to friends in the Continental US only, but promise, global friendliness coming soon.

do not sell my personal information

hello does not sell personal information for monetary consideration; however, we may share certain personal information with third parties under circumstances which might be deemed a “sale” under the California Consumer Privacy Act.

you may request that we exclude your personal information from such sharing arrangements by entering your email address below.  

you may need to provide additional identifying information before we can process your request.  you may also make this request by calling 1-855-hi-hello. 

do not sell my personal information

https://www.hello-products.com/do-not-sell-my-personal-information/
  • you may need to provide additional identifying information before we can process your request.
    you may also make this request by calling 1-855-hi-hello.

please note:

for requests related to marketing preferences, please contact us

for more information about how we handle your personal data, please review our privacy policy

Signup to our newsletter and be the first to hear about awesome offers and promotions.

let's be friends

be the first to hear about our awesome new products, offers, and promotions.

add some friendly to your inbox

skip for now
let's be friends

need a reason to crack a smile?

save money, brush happy!

get coupon